Alle standen

Landelijke C
PositiePloeg #Match#Pnt
1
Merelbeke C
6
17
2
Meerdaal Leuven C
6
16
3
TRS Bilzen A
6
15
4
De woudpalet A
6
14
5
Sukarti A
6
13
6
Nova Opdorp vzw A
6
12
7
Salamander Mechelen B
6
12
8
Maldegem A
6
11
9
Morata Mol A
6
11
10
Nodo B
6
10
11
Ninove A
6
7
12
Vilvo B
6
5

1ste Provinciale
PositiePloeg #Match#Pnt
1
Hasselt United B
6
17
2
Tamara Hoeselt D
6
15
3
TRS Bilzen B
6
14
4
Paal B
6
13
5
Lipalet A
6
13
6
Jevota Lanaken A
6
13
7
Dilsen A
6
13
8
Smash Heusden A
6
10
9
Mattec A
6
10
10
Leopoldsburg vzw A
6
10
11
Sint-Truiden A
6
10
12
Stokrooie A
6
6
2de Provinciale B
PositiePloeg #Match#Pnt
1
Hasselt United C
6
18
2
Meteor Bree A
6
16
3
Mattec B
6
14
4
Hechtel-Eksel A
6
14
5
Herckenrode B
6
13
6
Tamara Hoeselt E
6
13
7
Lipalet C
6
12
8
Jevota Lanaken B
6
12
9
Dilsen B
6
10
10
TRS Bilzen C
6
10
11
Palet Houthalen A
6
6
12
Sint-Truiden B
6
6

3de Provinciale C
PositiePloeg #Match#Pnt
1
Hasselt United E
6
18
2
TRS Bilzen D
6
18
3
Opglabbeek A
6
16
4
Bambi A
6
16
5
Mattec D
6
12
6
Dilsen C
6
11
7
Jevota Lanaken D
6
10
8
Opitter A
6
10
9
Molenbeersel A
6
10
10
Neerpelt B
6
9
11
Voorshoven vzw B
6
8
12
Lipalet F
6
6
3de Provinciale D
PositiePloeg #Match#Pnt
1
Stokrooie B
6
18
2
Diepenbeek A
6
16
3
Rijkel-Borgloon A
6
16
4
Tamara Hoeselt F
6
16
5
Sint-Truiden C
6
12
6
Mattec C
6
11
7
Hasselt United F
6
11
8
Jevota Lanaken E
6
11
9
TRS Bilzen E
6
10
10
Alken B
6
8
11
Herckenrode D
6
8
12
Hasselt C
6
7

4de Provinciale D
PositiePloeg #Match#Pnt
1
Alken C
5
15
2
Rijkel-Borgloon B
5
13
3
TRS Bilzen F
5
13
4
Mattec E
5
11
5
Herckenrode E
5
11
6
Hasselt D
5
9
7
Tamara Hoeselt G
4
8
8
Jevota Lanaken G
6
8
9
Sint-Truiden E
5
7
10
Diepenbeek C
5
5
5de Provinciale B
PositiePloeg #Match#Pnt
1
TRS Bilzen G
6
16
2
Herckenrode F
5
15
3
TRS Bilzen H
6
13
4
Dilsen F
5
11
5
Aarschot E
5
11
6
Tamara Hoeselt I
5
11
7
Hasselt E
5
10
8
Schulen G
6
10
9
Tamara Hoeselt H
6
9
10
Paal F
5
7
11
Jevota Lanaken H
6
7

5de Provinciale B
PositiePloeg #Match#Pnt
1
TRS Bilzen G
6
16
2
Herckenrode F
5
15
3
TRS Bilzen H
6
13
4
Dilsen F
5
11
5
Aarschot E
5
11
6
Tamara Hoeselt I
5
11
7
Hasselt E
5
10
8
Schulen G
6
10
9
Tamara Hoeselt H
6
9
10
Paal F
5
7
11
Jevota Lanaken H
6
7
Jeugd +12 Fase 1
PositiePloeg #Match#Pnt
1
Tamara Hoeselt A
5
15
2
Hasselt United A
5
13
3
Rijkel-Borgloon A
3
9
4
Herckenrode A
4
8
5
Sint-Truiden A
6
8
6
Diepenbeek A
3
7
7
Schulen A
4
6
8
Alken A
4
6
9
TRS Bilzen A
4
4

Jeugd -12 Fase 1
PositiePloeg #Match#Pnt
1
Meteor Bree A
6
16
2
Herckenrode A
6
16
3
Diepenbeek A
6
13
4
Herckenrode B
5
11
5
Stokrooie C
4
10
6
Schulen A
5
10
7
Rijkel-Borgloon A
5
9
8
Meteor Bree B
5
9
9
Lipalet A
4
8
10
Tamara Hoeselt A
6
8
11
Tamara Hoeselt B
5
7
12
TRS Bilzen A
4
6
13
Stokrooie D
3
5